Sheriff Sale PDF Print E-mail

Please click on the Defendant's Name in the table to view a sheriff sale document.






October 19, 2017
3
Erma Karen Devivo
Plumcreek Township
Continued to April 25, 2019





July 26, 2018
21
Timothy J. Yetka and Nichole C. Yetka
Vandergrift Township
Continued to April 25, 2019





October 25, 2018
8
John D. Patcyk
Rayburn Township
Continued to April 25, 2019





January 24, 2019
5
Paul J. Eberhardt and Lisa Eberhardt aka Lisa Porter
West Franklin Township
Continued to April 25, 2019





January 24, 2019
19
Franklin D. Godwin Jr.
Ford City Borough
Continued to April 25, 2019





January 24, 2019
20
Stephen L. Heffner
Ford City Borough
Continued to April 25, 2019





January 24, 2019
21
Frank C. McKinney and Patricia McKinney aka Patricia C. McKinney
Manor Township
Continued to April 25, 2019





January 24, 2019
26
Carolyn M. Nicotra, Individually, as Executrix for the Estate of Mary Jane A. Nicotra aka Mary Jane A. Nicotra, Deceased and as Co-Trustee of the Mary Jane A. Nicotra aka Mary Jane Nicotra living Trust UTD 10/15/1998 and Anthony Holland aka Anthony Nicotra, Individually and as Co-Trustee of the Mary Jane A. Nicotra aka Mary Jane Nicotra Living Trust UTD 10/15/1998
Ford City Borough
Continued to April 25, 2019





January 18, 2018
32
David C. Schuey and Karen D. Schuey
East Franklin Township
Continued to April 25, 2019





January 24, 2019
4
Michael J. Bissell and Linda D. Bissell
Ford City Borough
Continued to April 25, 2019





April 25, 2019
1
Samantha Delp
Ford City Borough






April 25, 2019
2
Estate of Shirley J. Claypoole c/o Renee Claypoole, Executrix, Kimberly Beck, KJames Claypoole, Thomas Claypoole, Unknown Heirs, Successors, and Assigns and All Persons, Firms or Associations Claiming Right, Title and Interest Under Shirley J. Claypoole, Deceased
West Kittanning Borough






April 25, 2019
3
Adam H. Dudek and Jessica M. Dudek
North Apollo Borough






April 25, 2019
4
June Woods and Nancy R. Ferma, Administratix of the Estate of Frank Joseph Ferma aka Franki J. Ferma
Kiskiminetas Township






April 25, 2019
5
Sandra L. Rupp
Dayton Borough






April 25, 2019
6
Robert L. Evans aka Robert Lee Evans
South Bethlehem Borough






April 25, 2019
7
Edward R. Dixon aka Edward Dixon and Marycarole Dixon
East Franklin Township






April 25, 2019
8
Tracy Boop and Robert Boop
Gilpin Township






April 25, 2019
9
Dennis L. Yount aka Dennis Lee Yount and Zabrina M. Yount
Burrell Township






April 25, 2019
10
Uknown Heirs, Successors, assigns and All Persons, Firms or Associations Claiming Right, Title or Interest from or Under Pauline G. Buday, Deceased, Kurt Buday and Kris Buday, Known Surviving Heirs of Pauline G. Buday
South Buffalo Township






April 25, 2019
11
Betty Jean Hill aka Betty J. Ion
Applewold Borough






April 25, 2019
12
Tracey L. Crissman
Kittanning Borough






April 25, 2019
13
Jack D. Slease
Valley Township






April 25, 2019
14
Barbara Ann Hopkins
Gilpin Township






April 25, 2019
15
Crystal L. Lockard
Manor Township






April 25, 2019
16
Nathanael M. Leisure
Mahoning Township






April 25, 2019
17
Denise M. Corbett and Fredrick Corbett
Manor Township






April 25, 2019
18
Kathleen Troyan aka Kathleen A. Majocha
Leechburg Borough






April 25, 2019
19
Krystal L. Hepler
Parks Township






April 25, 2019
20
Samuel G. Walker III and Melinda M. Starr
Sugar Creek Township






April 25, 2019
21
Angie Mowatt and Aaron J. Mowatt
Freeport Borough






April 25, 2019
22









 
Healthy Armstrong

Facebook

YouTube

Southwestern Pennsylvania Commission